indiaawards@internationalaccreditation.com      +91-97135-32222

Categories

Institutional - Clinic/Hospital [National/Regional]

  • Best Ayurveda Clinic
  • Best Chest Clinic/Hospital
  • Best Cord Blood Bank
  • Best Cancer Hospital
  • Best Dental Clinic
  • Best Skin Clinic
  • Best Diabetes Clinic
  • Best ENT Clinic
  • Best Eye Clinic
  • Best Female Urology Clinic
  • Best Gynae Clinic
  • Best Homeopathy Clinic
  • Best Infertility Clinic
  • Best IVF Clinic
  • Best Lasik Surgery Clinic
  • Best Pain Clinic
  • Best Physiotherapy Clinic
  • Best Piles & Fissures Clinic
  • Best Plastic Surgery Clinic
  • Best Mental Disorders Clinic/Hospital
  • Best Naturopathy clinics
  • Best Spinal Injuries Clinic/Hospital
  • Best Stem Cells Therapy Clinic
  • Any other category

Individual Awards [National/Regional]

  • Best Allergist
  • Best Anesthesiologists
  • Best Angioplasty Specialist
  • Best Audiologists
  • Best Brain Surgeon
  • Best Cancer Specialist
  • Best Cardiologist
  • Best Cervical Disorders Specialist
  • Best Chest Specialist
  • Best Cosmetic Surgeon
  • Best Cosmetic Dentist
  • Best Dental Implants Specialist
  • Best Dental Surgeon
  • Best Dentist
  • Best Dermatologist
  • Best Dietician
  • Best Endocrinologist
  • Best Epidemiologists
  • Best ENT Specialist
  • Best ENT Surgeon
  • Best Eye Specialist
  • Best Eye Surgeon
  • Best Lasik Surgery Specialist
  • Best Contact Lens Specialist
  • Best Female Urology Specialist
  • Best Emergency Doctors
  • Best Endoscopic Surgeon
  • Best ENT Specialist
  • Best Gastroenterology Specialist
  • Best General Physician
  • Best Gyanecologist
  • Best Hair Implantation Specialist
  • Best Hematologists
  • Best Homeopathic Doctor
  • Best Immunologists
  • Best Infectious Disease Specialist
  • Best Infertility Specialist
  • Best Laparoscopic Surgeon
  • Best Microbiologists
  • Best Neonatologist
  • Best Nephrology Specialist
  • Best Neuro Psychiatry Specialist
  • Best Neuro Surgeon
  • Best Neurologist
  • Best Obstetrician
  • Best Ophthalmologist
  • Best Optometrist
  • Best Orthopedic Surgeons
  • Best Paediatrician
  • Best Pathologists
  • Best Pain Management Specialist
  • Best Plastic Surgeon
  • Best Physiotherapist
  • Best Psychiatrist
  • Best Radiologists
  • Best Skin Specialist
  • Best Speech & Hearing Disorders Specialist
  • Best Spine Surgeon
  • Best Sports Psychologists
  • Best Sports Physiotherapist
  • Best Urologist
  • Best Vascular Surgery Specialist
  • Any other category

Health Tertiary Awards [National/Regional]

  • Best Inpatient Facility
  • Best International Healthcare Design
  • Best Primary Care Design
  • Best Beauty & Fitness Center
  • Best Community Healthcare
  • Best Conceptual Healthcare Building
  • Best Estates and Facilities Management
  • Best Use of Financial Resources to Improve the Healthcare Estate
  • Best Use of Existing Estate
  • Best Facilities Management Partner
  • Best Innovative Alternative Use of Energy
  • Best External Environment
  • Best Internal Environment
  • Best Collaborative Arts Project
  • Best Pharmacies
  • Best Pharma Manufacturers
  • Best Ancillary Medical Product Manufacturers
  • Best Nursing College
  • Best Dental College
  • Best Medical College
  • Best Healthcare Machinery and Equipment Manufacturers and Traders
  • Best Healthcare Startup’s
  • Best Home Care services
  • Best Telemedicine Services
  • Any other category