indiaawards@internationalaccreditation.com      +91-97135-32222

Awardee

Sr.No.
Name Category Awards Address
Details
1
Vijay Balasaheb Pawbake Individual Category Best Contribution to Tribal Education Maharashtra
2
Hansraj College Higher Education Best College in NCR New Delhi
3
Mahendra Banking Institute Tertiary Education Best Institute for Competative Exams Lucknow
4
Shalika Banu Individual Outstanding Contribution to School Cause in Education In South India Chennai
5
Dr.Sai Manoj Kudaravalli Individual Outstanding Innovation in IT Education Vijayawada
6
Renu Chugh Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Women's Techinical Education Rothak, Harayana
7
T.Tripura Sundari Individual Category Outstanding contribution to media studies Tirupati
8
K.Vijayalakshmi Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Dental Education in South India Madurai
9
Alroz Aviation Tertiary Education Best Performing Institute in Aviation in North India Delhi
10
MM International School K-12 Education Most innovative Emerging School in Central India Jabalpur, MP
11
Springdale High School K-12 Education Best School of Innovation in North East India Jorhart, Assam
12
Narayana College of Nursing Higher Education Best Nursing College in South India Andhra Pradesh
13
Kalpana Dixit Individual Category Outstanding Mentor of Central India Bhopal, MP
14
Preety Petals K-12 Education Best Unit Preschool in Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
15
International Access School K-12 Education Outstanding Contribution to Minority Education & rural in Bihar Bihar
16
Pooja Sharma Individual Category Outstanding commitment to School Education in North India Harayana
17
Rashmi Rathore Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Rural Education in Rajasthan Jaipur
18
Vendra Rama Krishna Individual Category Outstanding Innovation in Maths in Andhra Pradesh West Godavari
19
CGC College of Engineering Higher Education Best College Infrastructure in Punjab Punjab
20
Dr Ramesh Individual Category Outstanding School Leader of Tamil Nadu Chengalpet
21
Rakhee Jangid Individual Category Outstandnig Contribution to Women Education in Rajasthan Ajmer
22
Maharishi International Residencial School K-12 Education Best Value Education in School in South India Kanchipuram
23
Sanjivani College of Engineering Higher Education Best Emerging Engineering College in Maharashtra Kopergaon
24
Sanjivani Academy K-12 Education Best Emerging School in Maharashtra Kopergaon
25
Nitin Khole Individual Category Best Educationist in Rural Education Kopergaon
26
S.R.Thilagavathy Individual Category Award for Science Teaching Excellence in Tamil Nadu Tamil Nadu
27
Manjula C Individual Category Best Innovation in Science teaching in Tamil Nadu Tamil Nadu
28
Manjari Tejpal Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Educational Administration in Punjab Patiala
29
IVS School of Design Tertiary Education Best Design School in Northern India New Delhi
30
Bharthi Kukkal Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Girl Education in NCR Delhi
31
Dr. Manjit Kaur Makkar Individual Category Best Principal in School Education in Punjab Ludhiana
32
Dr. Sushil Gupta Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Research in Bio Sciences in Punjab Phagwara
33
Dr. Vinod A S Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Commerce Education in Kerala Kerla
34
T.H. Shankarappa Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Research in Bio Sciences in Karnataka Bangalore
35
Dr. Rashmi Kapila Individual Category Outstading Contribution as Innovative Educator in Jharkhand Ranchi
36
Race Narayana IIT/NEET Academy Pvt Academy Tertiary Education Best Innovative Coaching Class in Jammu & Kashmir Jammu
37
Raviteja Ravirala Individual Category Outstaning Contribution to Rural Youth Education in Telangana Nalgonda
38
Hyderabad Aviation Academy & Hospitality Management Tertiary Education Best Aviation Institute in Telengana Hyderabad
39
Mumbai Aviation Academy & Hospitality Management Tertiary Education Best Aviation Institute in Maharashtra Mumbai
40
Anupam Shukla Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Research in Technical Education India Gwalior
41
Jayashree Nair Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Society through Skilling Programs Telengana
42
St. Joseph's Sr. Sec. School K-12 Education Outstanding Contribution to School Education in North India Chandigarh
43
Amity University Higher Education Best Private University in india Noida
44
Sridharan Ramalingam Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Science Education in Universities in Tamil Nadu Coimbatore
45
Dr.L.Mullainathan Individual Category Best Botany Researcher in Tamil Nadu Coimbatore
46
Dr.P.Sundaramoorthy Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Biology Education in Tamil Nadu Coimbatore
47
Rungta College of Engineering & Technology Higher Education Best Technical Campus in Central India Bhilai
48
Rungta International School K-12 Education Best Affordable International School in India Raipur
49
The American School K-12 Education Best Pre-School Chain in India Raipur
50
Sheffield School K-12 Education Best upcoming School Chain in North India Ghaziabad
51
NSK Foundation Early Learning School K-12 Education Best International Early Learning School in the State of Kerala Kerela
52
Nisha Vengathattil Individual Category Best Head of Emerging International Schools Kerela
53
Sharanagouda Melashankar Individual Category Outstanding Contribution to Social Operations Bangalore
54
Sneh Verma Individual Category Best School Principal in NCR New Delhi
55
C. Arouna Individual Category Best School Teacher in Puducherry Puducherry
56
Anita Wadehra Individual Category Outstanding contribution to school leadership in NCR New Delhi
57
Chandulala Chandrakar Memorial Medical College Higher Education Best Medical College in Central India Bhilai
58
IIT Higher Education Best Technical Institute in India Delhi